Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Kacper Bernacki Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Adam Białous Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Szymon Biały Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Kacper Bieszczad Młodzik UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Jakub Błahuszewski Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Dawid Bojarczak Junior NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Gabriel Dąbrowski Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Szymon Dowgiert Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Julia Filipczuk Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Ernest Greś Orlik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Aleksandra Jackiewicz Juniorka NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Kornelia Jackiewicz Orliczka SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Urszula Jankiewicz Żakini UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Anna Jarosz Juniorka SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Natalia Jaroszewicz Młodziczka SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Katarzyna Jaroszewicz Juniorka Młodsza SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Wiktoria Józefowicz Młodziczka UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Olaf Koncewicz Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Koszykowski Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Paweł Krukowski Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ
Piotr Krysiewicz Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Leżanka Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Lubecki Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Filip Malisz Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Kacper Markowski Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Markowski Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Michnowski Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jakub Mozolewski Orlik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patryk Muśko Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Niewiarowski Junior GRUPA SZALONYCH ROWERZYSTÓW
Marek Odyniec Masters CORRADO BIAŁYSTOK
Adrian Ostapowicz Junior Młodszy UKS CHOROSZCZ
Paweł Paszko Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Paszko Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Dawid Pawlukanis Junior Młodszy UKS CHOROSZCZ
Szymon Pomian Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Julia Pul Żakini UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Klaudia Radziszewska Orliczka TKK "PACIFIC" NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Marcin Rećko Junior SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patryk Romaniuk Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ
Sebastian Sawoń Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Tomasz Skibko Masters CORRADO BIAŁYSTOK
Wojciech Sochoń Masters CORRADO BIAŁYSTOK
Dominika Sokólska Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Antoni Sokół Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ
Paweł Sokołowski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Struczewski Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Radosław Struczewski Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patrycja Taudul Młodziczka UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Piotr Taudul Żak UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Nicolas Wierzbicki Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Przemysław Wiśniewski Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Dawid Żygieło Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Adrianna Żyndel Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ