Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Michał Bachmura Junior SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Szymon Biały Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Błahuszewski Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Dawid Bojarczak Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Gabriel Dąbrowski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Szymon Dowgiert Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Michał Dzienisik Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Adam Filipowicz Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Błażej Glinko Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Ernest Greś Junior SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Jędrzej Horodeński Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Aleksandra Jackiewicz Juniorka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Kornelia Jackiewicz Juniorka SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Joanna Jackiewicz Młodziczka UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Urszula Jankiewicz Żakini UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Anna Jarosz Juniorka Młodsza UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Katarzyna Jaroszewicz Młodziczka SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Wiktoria Józefowicz Młodziczka UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Dawid Kondrat Junior SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Michał Koszykowski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Krysiewicz Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Leżanka Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Kacper Markowski Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Markowski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Michnowski Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Nikola Miezio Juniorka Młodsza UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Mozolewski Junior SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patryk Muśko Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Niewiarowski Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Marek Odyniec Masters CORRADO BIAŁYSTOK
Paweł Paszko Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Paszko Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Szymon Pomian Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Przekop Elita SKLEP ROWEROWY GÓRA ROWERSKA SUWAŁKI
Julia Pul Żakini UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Klaudia Radziszewska Orliczka TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM
Marcin Rećko Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Sebastian Sawoń Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Tomasz Skibko Masters CORRADO BIAŁYSTOK
Wojciech Sochoń Masters CORRADO BIAŁYSTOK
Paweł Sokołowski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Radosław Struczewski Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patrycja Taudul Młodziczka UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Piotr Taudul Żak UKS "FENIKS" W KRYNKACH
Przemysław Wiśniewski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Dawid Żygieło Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ