Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Paweł Arciszewski Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Kacper Bernacki Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Maciej Bielecki Elita GK PIAST SZCZECIN
Jakub Budziński Orlik KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI
Jan Chadukiewicz Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Olaf Chmielewski Junior KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI
Jakub Cieśluk Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Oskar Cimaszewski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Gabriel Dąbrowski Junior KLUB SPORTOWY KULESZE KOŚCIELNE
Kacper Dąbrowski Junior KLUB SPORTOWY KULESZE KOŚCIELNE
Jakub Deputat Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Szymon Dereszkiewicz Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Hubert Drużyński Żak KLUB SPORTOWY KULESZE KOŚCIELNE
Julia Gilewska Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Wiktor Gindorowicz Elita ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
Nikola Gliniecka Młodziczka SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Mikołaj Grodzki Młodzik KLUB SPORTOWY KULESZE KOŚCIELNE
Mateusz Jabłoński Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jan Kaźmierowski Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Olaf Koncewicz Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Marcel Kopacz Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Edyta Kryńska Orliczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Piotr Kryński Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Piotr Krysiewicz Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Łukaszewicz Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Marcin Makar C5 P.S.S.O.N "START" BIAŁYSTOK
Filip Malisz Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Zuzanna Marecka Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Marzena Moniuszko Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Patryk Muśko Elita UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Marek Odyniec Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adam Ostaszewski Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Grzegorz Panasewicz Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Konrad Panglisz Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Paszko Masażysta HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
Paweł Pieńkowski Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Szymon Pomian Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Jakub Radziwonowski Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patryk Romaniuk Junior Młodszy UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Michał Romanowicz Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Zofia Rowińska Juniorka Młodsza KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI
Izabela Rutkowska Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Bartosz Samborski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Maciej Samborski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Wojciech Sochoń Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mikołaj Szeliga Junior Młodszy KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI
Milena Tarasewicz Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Kacper Trochim Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Bartłomiej Wiszowaty Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Monika Wrona Elita BIENIASZ BIKE ELMEX ELECTRIC
Piotr Żebrowski Masters PTR DOJLIDY - BIAŁYSTOK
Julia Zielińska Żakini KLUB SPORTOWY KULESZE KOŚCIELNE
Michał Żochowski Junior ŚWIT / MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ