Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Kacper Bernacki Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Szymon Biały Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Maciej Bielecki Elita GK PIAST SZCZECIN
Olaf Chmielewski Junior Młodszy KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI
Jakub Cieśluk Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Kacper Dąbrowski Junior Młodszy ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM
Gabriel Dąbrowski Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Deputat Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Szymon Dereszkiewicz Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Wiktor Gindorowicz Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Nikola Gliniecka Młodziczka SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Jakub Gwardiak Junior CIECHANOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JURAND
Piotr Gwardiak Junior Młodszy CIECHANOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY JURAND
Jan Kaźmierowski Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Olaf Koncewicz Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Koszykowski Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Krysiewicz Orlik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Łukaszewicz Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Filip Malisz Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Zuzanna Marecka Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Jakub Mozolewski Orlik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patryk Muśko Elita UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Marek Odyniec Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Adam Ostaszewski Młodzik UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Anna Packiewicz Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Konrad Panglisz Junior UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Szymon Pomian Junior GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Jakub Radziwonowski Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Patryk Romaniuk Junior Młodszy UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Izabela Rutkowska Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Maciej Samborski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Bartosz Samborski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Mateusz Sidorowicz Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Wojciech Sochoń Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Antoni Sokół Junior Młodszy UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Paweł Sokołowski Junior Młodszy UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Struczewski Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Radosław Struczewski Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Mikołaj Szeliga Junior Młodszy KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI
Milena Tarasewicz Młodziczka UKS "WYGODA" BIAŁYSTOK
Kacper Trochim Młodzik SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ
Bartłomiej Wiszowaty Młodzik UKS CHOROSZCZ / BIKE FAST CHOROSZCZ
Nikodem Wróblewski Junior Młodszy KLUB ROWEROWY MTB SUWAŁKI
Piotr Żebrowski Masters PTR DOJLIDY - BIAŁYSTOK
Michał Żochowski Junior Młodszy ŚWIT MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI CYCLING TEAM
Dawid Żygieło Junior Młodszy SOKÓLSKI KLUB KOLARSKI SOKÓŁ

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ